B.Sc Physical Science


Semester Paper Name View Teacher Name
VI Analytical methods in chemistry CLICK Dr. B. B. Singh
IV Waves and Optics CLICK Dr. Mayuri Srivastava
IV Analog systems applications CLICK Dr. Rajni Jain
II   CLICK Dr Himanshu Kumar
  Electricity, magnetism and EMT CLICK Varun Malik
VI Android Programming Click
FARHAN SUFYAN
 
IInd Electricity, magnetism and EMT Click Varun Malik
IV Wave and Optics CLICK Dr. Monika Gupta
VI Solid State Physics

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

Manish Kr. Shukla
VI Renewable energy and  energy harvesting (REEH) CLICK

Abhilash Joseph

VI

Numerical methods

Click

Click

Click

Dr Puneet Dahiya

VI Solid State Physics CLICK
Manish Kr. Shukla
VI Solid State Physics CLICK Abhilash Joshua Joseph 
  Solid state physics

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

Dr. Poonam Rani Rai
IV
Waves and Optics
CLICK Dr. Mayuri Srivastava
II Calculus and Geometry CLICK Bharat Lal Meena
IV
wave and optics
CLICK Dr. Monika Gupta
II Electricity, magnetism and EMT

CLICK

CLICK

Varun Malik
IV Computer system architecture CLICK Mehak kumari
VI Numerical methods

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

Dr Puneet Dahiya
VI Analytical Methods in Chemistry

CLICK

CLICK

Dr. B. B. Singh
IV Chemical Kinetics Lectures Click

Anil Kumar Nain

IV Solid State Click Anil Kumar Nain
IV States of Matter, Chemical Kinetics Click Kavita Verma
VI Analytical Methods in chemistry Click Kavita Verma
VI SQLlite Click FARHAN SUFYAN
VI polymer chemistry

Click

Dr. Priya
II Electricity, magnetism and EMT CLICK Varun Malik
IV

Electrical circuit and Network

CLICK Surbhi
VI Analytical Methods in Chemistry

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

Dr. B. B. Singh
II Electricity, magnetism and EMT Click Varun Malik
II   CLICK

Himanshu Kumar

VI polymer chemistry CLICK dr priya
II Thermodynamics and equilibrium ( Chapter 1)

CLICK

CLICK

Dr Amita Dua
IV Waves and Optics CLICK Dr. Mayuri Srivastava
VI dse (polymer chemistry) CLICK dr priya
VI Solid State Physics CLICK Manish Kr. Shukla
IV
wave and optics
CLICK
Monika Gupta
VI sec(fuel chemistry) CLICK dr.priya
II Hydrolysis of salt ( Chapter 2) CLICK Dr Amita Dua
VI sec( fuel chemistry) CLICK dr Priya
II organic chemistry CLICK Dr Priya
II Electricity, magnetism and EMT CLICK Varun Malik
VI

Numerical methods

CLICK

CLICK

Dr Puneet
II Chemical Equlibria ( Chapter 3) CLICK Dr Amita Dua
II   CLICK

Himanshu kumar

VI Solid State Physics (SSP) CLICK

Abhilash Joseph

 

IV Real Analysis CLICK Meenal Sambhor
II Calculus and Geometry

CLICK

CLICK

Bharat Lal Meena
VI Solid state CLICK Poonam Rani Rai
II Ionic equilibria( Chapter 2)

CLICK

CLICK

Dr Amita Dua
IV REAL ANALYSIS CLICK Dr. Sushil Kumar Yadav
VI Renewable energy and  energy harvesting (REEH) CLICK

Abhilash Joseph

II Calculus and geometry

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

Ritu
II Calculus and geometry

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

Ritu
IV Waves and Optics CLICK Dr. Mayuri Srivastava
VI Android Programming (AP) CLICK
FARHAN SUFYAN
IV

WAVE and OPTICS

CLICK Dr. Monika Gupta
VI Solid State Physics CLICK Manish Kr. Shukla
 
II

Electricity and Magnetism

Click

Himanshu Kumar

IV Chemistry of S&P block elements Click Dr Dev Raj Singh
VI Solid State Physics (SSP) CLICK Abhilash Joshua Joseph
VI

Numerical methods

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

Dr Puneet Dahiya
VI Renewable energy and  energy harvesting (REEH) CLICK Abhilash Joshua Joseph
II

Electricity and magnetism

CLICK

Himanshu Kumar

II Henderson Hassel bach Equation( Chapter 3)

CLICK

CLICK

Dr Amita Dua
II Calculus and
Geometry

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

Dr. Arvind Kumar
II

Electricity and magnetism

CLICK

Himanshu Kumar

VI Android Programming (AP) CLICK
FARHAN SUFYAN
IV Waves and Optics CLICK Dr. Mayuri Srivastava
VI Solid State Physics

Click

Click

Manish Kr. Shukla
II

Electricity and magnetism

CLICK

Himanshu Kumar

VI

Numerical methods

CLICK

CLICK

CLICK

Dr Puneet
II

Electricity and magnetism

CLICK

Himanshu Kumar

IV Waves and Optics CLICK Dr. Mayuri Srivastava
IV

Electrical circuit and Network

CLICK Surbhi Kumari
VI Solid State Physics CLICK Manish Kr. Shukla
VI Android Programming (AP) CLICK FARHAN SUFYAN
IV

Electrical circuit and Network

CLICK Surbhi Kumari
II

Electricity and magnetism

CLICK

Himanshu Kumar

II

Electricity and magnetism

CLICK Himanshu Kumar
VI Solid State Physics (SSP) CLICK Abhilash Joshua Joseph  
VI Renewable energy and  energy harvesting (REEH) CLICK Abhilash Joshua Joseph  
IV Wave and Optics

CLICK

CLICK

Dr. Monika Gupta
IV Wave and Optics CLICK Dr. Monika Gupta
II MPIII CLICK Himanshu Kumar
IV Waves and Optics CLICK Dr. Mayuri Srivastava
II Assignment Click Dr Amita Dua
IV

Electrical circuit and Network

Click
Surbhi Kumari
VI Numerical methods

CLICK

CLICK

Dr Puneet Dahiya
II Calculus and
Geometry
CLICK Dr. Arvind Kumar
IV Waves and Optics CLICK Dr. Mayuri Srivastava
II electricity and magnetism CLICK Vishal Maurya
VI Numerical methods

Click

Click

Puneet Dahiya
IV

Waves and Optics

Click Dr. Mayuri Srivastava
VI

Numerical methods

Click Dr Puneet
IV Waves and Optics Practicals Click
Dr. Navina Mehan